Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
4Da Silva Ana CarolinaBRA1122273.67-18.3360
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB927173.00-33.9653
11Danesi AnnaITA916103.00-20.0035
18Gunes ZehraTUR811292.67-6.2548
14Aleksic MajaSRB719212.33-25.5347
24Ogbogu ChiakaUSA69136.00-10.7128
3Gambatto Kudiess JuliaBRA68102.00-8.3324
16Nascimento KisyBRA6942.00-15.7919
14Erdem Dündar EdaTUR620282.00-25.9354
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA6982.00-13.0423
13Bjelica AnaSRB5641.67-6.6715
22Lozo SaraSRB5831.67-18.7516
7Baladin HandeTUR5661.67-5.8817
7Wang YuanyuanCHN5455.007.1414
23Robinson KelseyUSA4444.000.0012
4Drca BojanaSRB41291.33-32.0025
15Washington HaleighUSA3663.00-20.0015
19Milenkovic BojanaSRB3411.00-12.508
8Silva Carneiro Macris FernandaBRA3891.00-25.0020
10Chirichella CristinaITA3991.00-28.5721
14Pietrini ElenaITA3551.00-15.3813
2Poulter JordynUSA2302.00-20.005
12Thompson JordanUSA2212.000.005
30Frantti AlexandraUSA2012.0066.673
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB2200.670.004
10Braga Guimaraes GabrielaBRA23110.67-6.2516
17Bergmann Julia IsabelleBRA2630.67-36.3611
25Ogawa ErinaJPN2622.00-40.0010
3Özbay CansuTUR21160.67-47.3719
99Karakurt EbrarTUR27100.67-26.3219
3Guedpard PornpunTHA2132.0016.676
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA2630.67-36.3611
1Yuan XinyueCHN2352.00-10.0010
6Gong XiangyuCHN2432.00-22.229
12Li YingyingCHN2842.00-42.8614
3Plummer KathrynUSA1311.00-40.005
11Drews AndreaUSA1611.00-62.508
1Busa BiankaSRB1150.330.007
3Koga SarinaJPN1111.000.003
5Shimamura HaruyoJPN1361.00-20.0010
15Hayashi KotonaJPN1311.00-40.005
6Sahin SalihaTUR1440.33-33.339
12Bamrungsuk HattayaTHA1441.00-33.339
16Kokram PimpichayaTHA1011.0050.002
1Lubian MarinaITA1000.33100.001
19Chen PeiyanCHN1001.00100.001
4Wong-Orantes JustineUSA0000
5Hentz MorganUSA0000
7Carlini LaurenUSA0000
8Tapp HannahUSA0000
13Wilhite SarahUSA0000
16Rettke DanaUSA0000
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB0100.00-100.001
5Popovic MinaSRB0000
8Mirkovic SladjanaSRB0000
12Pusic TeodoraSRB0000
21Kocic JovanaSRB0000
31Djurdjevic SanjaSRB0000
5Zalewski Daroit Moreira PriscilaBRA0000
6Alexandre Costa Nunes Nyeme VictoriaBRA0000
7Montibeller RosamariaBRA0000
9Ratzke Roberta SilvaBRA0000
12Menezes Oliveira de Souza Ana CristinaBRA0110.00-50.002
14Araujo NatáliaBRA0000
15Viezel Lorena GiovanaBRA0000
24Geraldo Teixeira LorenneBRA0410.00-80.005
1Moriya AkaneJPN0000
2Uchiseto MamiJPN0000
4Ishikawa MayuJPN0010.000.001
9Kojima ManamiJPN0000
10Inoue ArisaJPN0100.00-100.001
19Yamada NichikaJPN0040.000.004
24Matsui TamakiJPN0150.00-16.676
28Hamamatsu AsukaJPN0000
30Seki NanamiJPN0110.00-50.002
38Sato YoshinoJPN0120.00-33.333
1Arici BeyzaTUR0000
2Akoz Simge SebnemTUR0000
4Senoglu TugbaTUR0020.000.002
9Ismailoglu MelihaTUR0000
10Aykac AycaTUR0000
12Şahin ElifTUR0200.00-100.002
13Boz MeryemTUR0010.000.001
22Aydin İlkinTUR0210.00-66.673
2Pannoy PiyanutTHA0000
9Bundasak JaraspornTHA0530.00-62.508
14Chuewulim SutadtaTHA0000
15Kamulthala KaewkalayaTHA0310.00-75.004
17Boonlert TichayaTHA0000
18Kongyot AjcharapornTHA0230.00-40.005
19Moksri Chatchu-OnTHA0210.00-66.673
20Pairoj SupattraTHA0000
21Sooksod ThanachaTHA0000
23ManaKij SirimaTHA0000
25Janthawisut SasipapronTHA0000
3Gennari AlessiaITA0000
4Bonifacio SaraITA0000
5Malinov OfeliaITA0040.000.004
6De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
7Fersino EleonoraITA0000
8Orro AlessiaITA0250.00-28.577
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA0000
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA0120.00-33.333
3Diao LinyuCHN0350.00-37.508
4Yang HanyuCHN0000
5Gao YiCHN0000
8Jin YeCHN0000
10Wang YunluCHN0410.00-80.005
11Wang YizhuCHN0000
15Wang WeiyiCHN0000
16Ding XiaCHN0000
17Ni FeifanCHN0000