Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS PtsPointsPts
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED2181036264
18Čebulj KlemenSLO2001915234
17Mikhaylov MaximRUS1671717201
8Ivovic MarkoSRB1581220190
1Štern TončekSLO1541513182
18Michieletto AlessandroITA1521910181
11Kazemi SaberIRI1521015177
14Ishikawa YukiJPN149119169
8De Souza WallaceBRA150109169
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA1391112162
17Salehi MeisamIRI138148160
17Urnaut TineSLO15073160
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA1311217160
16Luburic DrazenSRB133719159
20Weber LinusGER1281412154
18Kliuka EgorRUS1321210154
2Kovacevic UrosSRB126167149
7Krsmanovic PetarSRB1063210148
8Defalco ToreyUSA126184148
2Pereyra FedericoARG1251210147
4Patry JeanFRA127811146
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB87449140
2Pajenk AlenSLO1022018140
12Tuinstra Bennie JuniorNED118611135
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA111518134
28Recine FrancescoITA117133133
15Smith LukeAUS115134132
13Vernon-Evans SharoneCAN1031610129
14Atanasijevic AleksandarSRB11468128
2Perrin John GordonCAN109127128
12Boyer StephenFRA113104127
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL86932127
14Asparuhov AsparuhBUL106811125
20Nelli GabrieleITA108512125
4Hoag NicholasCAN95917121
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA101810119
21Takahashi RanJPN10657118
21Krick TobiasGER83284115
17Clevenot TrevorFRA92157114
7Volkov DmitryRUS931011114
6Kurek BartoszPOL97132112
7Conte FacundoARG92182112
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA84234111
1Shimizu KunihiroJPN10353111
8Loser AgustinARG86169111
7Tillie KevinFRA9695110
4Ter Horst ThijsNED9953107
3Schott RubenGER85318106
20Bieniek MateuszPOL672217106
23Pinali GiulioITA9259106
6Mousavi Eraghi Seyed MohammadIRI66307103
1Graham BeauAUS9623101
4Volvich ArtemRUS67285100
2Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI8211699
4Kozamernik JanSLO6527799
25Parapunov RadoslavBUL8212397
10Sclater Ryan JosephCAN856697
12Santos IsacBRA66211097
21Souza AlanBRA858396
12Mote NehemiahAUS7418294
18Muagututia GarrettUSA784890
5Reichert MoritzGER787489
29Bottolo MattiaITA68101189
1Anderson MatthewUSA777589
5Ensing KyleUSA7014488
13Kubiak MichalPOL787388
26Cortesia LorenzoITA4928986
20Kurkaev IlyasRUS5921484
14Le Goff NicolasFRA5128382
12Lima BrunoARG762381
19Sokolov TsvetanBUL685780
2Vlasov IliaRUS5027279
22Esfandiar AmirhosseinIRI6051277
20Szwarc ArthurCAN47201077
18Andringa RobbertNED5810977
17Takanashi KentaJPN732176
8O'Dea TrentAUS5914275
19Možič RokSLO667275
11Solé SebastianARG5915175
23Saadat BardiaIRI682575
13Hirsch SimonGER638374
18Krage FlorianGER5020474
19Otsuka TatsunoriJPN666274
16Semeniuk KamilPOL6111173
18Ramos MartinARG5018472
16Bultor DarylFRA5211871
1Fromm ChristianGER662371
30Mosca Leandro AusibioITA4721169
17Parkinson MichaelNED4916267
1Podlesnykh YaroslavRUS546767
2Onodera TaishiJPN4913466
4Atanasov MartinBUL4561364
13Patch BenjaminUSA557264
11Galassi GianlucaITA4911464
6Stahl MitchellUSA39151064
1Karyagin DenisBUL572463
9Gholami MasoudIRI4117563
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL4813263
14Loeppky EricCAN582262
15Poletaev VictorRUS562361
12Holt MaxwellUSA4015661
15Kochanowski JakubPOL4512461
6Yamauchi AkihiroJPN4512360
25van Tilburg StijnNED512760
20Smith DavidUSA429960
3Kolev NikolayBUL4710259
23Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA4510459
12Van Berkel LucasCAN3820159
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA3619358
8Plak FabianNED469257
12Peric PavleSRB448456
32Azeez Oluwatobi ElliotAUS513256
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL3221356
3Sander TaylorUSA438556
18Rossard ThibaultFRA470855
6Kaliberda DenysGER475254
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA436554
4Otake IsseiJPN493254
2Muzaj MaciejPOL377953
3Martinez Franchi JanARG512053
19Louati YacineFRA434451
11Brizard AntoineFRA2617649
10Bogdan DenisRUS367649
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN407249
24Cavuto OresteITA452249
6Poglajen CristianARG453149
22Kartev NikolayBUL3710148
2Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS2513846
21Fornal TomaszPOL352845
17Mendez NicolasARG387045
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL412245
12Petrov GeorgiBUL375042
15Ri HakuJPN308442
15Mojarad AliasgharIRI2516142
11Jansen Vandoorn DanielCAN3210042
11Štern ŽigaSLO372241
11Nishida YujiJPN365041
77Klos KarolPOL2613140
13Muserskiy DmitriyRUS325340
2Chavdarov StefanBUL289239
27Senica MaxAUS305439
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA333339
26Ivanov SvetoslavBUL314338
17Vigrass GrahamCAN268337
21Faure ThéoFRA294437
29Garrett EthanAUS332136
10Ghafour AmirIRI333036
16Ropret GregorSLO12111336
22Bednorz BartoszPOL217836
11Christenson MicahUSA1651334
4Jendryk II JeffreyUSA2310134
5Fukuzawa TatsuyaJPN330033
5Šket AlenSLO272332
16Takahashi KentaroJPN256031
24Kobzar IgorRUS1071330
10Kujundžić MiranSRB262230
9Seganov GeorgiBUL1110829
8Böhme MarcusGER254029
22Wiltenburg TwanNED166729
7Weir JamesAUS184426
12Sharifi MortezaIRI212326
25Vitelli MarcoITA158326
28Taylor TimAUS223025
5van der Ent LuucNED186125
16Saatkamp LucasBRA193224
11Grozdanov AleksBUL117523
7Sossenheimer DavidGER171523
17Zimmermann JanGER88723
99Huber NorbertPOL145423
6Gasparini MitjaSLO192122
11Drzyzga FabianPOL281222
19Averill TaylorUSA174021
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA97521
13Palacios EzequielARG162321
11Pankov PavelRUS59620
3Abedini RezaIRI89118
15Sander BrendenUSA142218
15Sbertoli RiccardoITA76518
15De Cecco LucianoARG86418
10van Zeist MaikelNED124117
21Spirito LucaITA510217
8Blankenau JayCAN113216
15Baxpöhler NoahGER114015
9Jovovic NikolaSRB58215
16Palonsky LucianoARG141015
13Simic StevanSRB113014
7Shoji KawikaUSA75214
10Lazo NicolásARG93012
15Lyutskanov GordanBUL111012
24Gueye MousseFRA82111
21van Schie StijnNED92011
5Semyshev AntonRUS91010
4Marouflakrani Mir SaeidIRI80210
2Keemink WesselNED35210
8Lyneel JulienFRA6129
3Marshall StevenCAN3609
18Vadi Mohammad TaherIRI3328
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA3238
5Uriarte NicolasARG3508
14Crer PabloARG6208
6Stankov VladimirBUL3328
24Karimisouchelmaei JavadIRI1438
12Sekita MasahiroJPN1247
19de Weijer FreekNED2417
11Kavalkievicz GabrielBRA6107
19Röhrs ErikGER5027
31Aubrey MatthewAUS6006
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL2316
10Bispo dos Santos MatheusBRA5106
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA1315
3Fujii NaonobuJPN2215
26Kovac DavideSRB4105
10Štalekar SašoSLO2305
15Videčnik MaticSLO4015
1Gardini DavideITA5005
1Sanders TylerCAN1315
16Shafiei AliIRI1304
9Vincic DejanSLO0224
21Walsh Brett JamesCAN1304
16Tuaniga JoshuaUSA4004
21Todorovic VukSRB2114
1Sanchez MatiasARG2024
3De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA3014
20Lisinac SreckoSRB3003
7Jorna GijsNED3003
16Burggräf EricGER0022
21Butler NicholasAUS1102
7Fayazi D. PuryaIRI2002
15van Solkema GijsNED1102
9Hanes JakeUSA2002
23Meyer LéoFRA1102
10Stankov SvetoslavBUL0011
23Demyanenko DannyCAN1001
3Pernuš GregorSLO0101
16Douglas-Powell Thomas EwenAUS1001
4Komenda MarcinPOL1001
20Diez BenjaminFRA0000
16Ivanov VladislavBUL0000
24Ivanov MartinBUL0000
10Zenger JulianGER0000
11Perry LukeAUS0000
33Flowerday SamAUS0000
34Greber BillyAUS0000
20Yamamoto TomohiroJPN0000
24Ogawa TomohiroJPN0000
8Hazratpourtalatappeh MohammadrezaIRI0000
21Salehi ArmanIRI0000
3Kapur MiloradSRB0000
6Pekovic NikolaSRB0000
11Batak AleksaSRB0000
12Klobucar JanSLO0000
13Kovačič JaniSLO0000
6Dronkers JustNED0000
13Ottevanger StevenNED0000
6Baranov EvgenyRUS0000
27Golubev ValentinRUS0000
21Watten DustinUSA0000
22Shoji ErikUSA0000
6Pereira JordanCAN0000
19Bann Blair CameronCAN0000
10Wojtaszek DamianPOL0000
17Zatorski PawelPOL0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
27Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
31Federici FilippoITA0000
15Nascimento Maique ReisBRA0000
17Hoss ThalesBRA0000
19Moreira Roque FelipeBRA0000
3Macdonald StevenAUS0000
19Janusz MarcinPOL0000
23Vucicevic BozidarSRB0000
13Oya MasakiJPN0000
19Massimino FrancoARG0000
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA0000
25Maase LukasGER0000
9Danani SantiagoARG0000
9Iakovlev IvanRUS0000