Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED2642181036
18Čebulj KlemenSLO2342001915
17Mikhaylov MaximRUS2011671717
8Ivovic MarkoSRB1901581220
1Štern TončekSLO1821541513
18Michieletto AlessandroITA1811521910
11Kazemi SaberIRI1771521015
14Ishikawa YukiJPN169149119
8De Souza WallaceBRA169150109
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA1621391112
17Salehi MeisamIRI160138148
17Urnaut TineSLO16015073
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA1601311217
16Luburic DrazenSRB159133719
20Weber LinusGER1541281412
18Kliuka EgorRUS1541321210
2Kovacevic UrosSRB149126167
7Krsmanovic PetarSRB1481063210
8Defalco ToreyUSA148126184
2Pereyra FedericoARG1471251210
4Patry JeanFRA146127811
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB14087449
2Pajenk AlenSLO1401022018
12Tuinstra Bennie JuniorNED135118611
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA134111518
28Recine FrancescoITA133117133
15Smith LukeAUS132115134
13Vernon-Evans SharoneCAN1291031610
14Atanasijevic AleksandarSRB12811468
2Perrin John GordonCAN128109127
12Boyer StephenFRA127113104
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL12786932
14Asparuhov AsparuhBUL125106811
20Nelli GabrieleITA125108512
4Hoag NicholasCAN12195917
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA119101810
21Takahashi RanJPN11810657
21Krick TobiasGER11583284
17Clevenot TrevorFRA11492157
7Volkov DmitryRUS114931011
6Kurek BartoszPOL11297132
7Conte FacundoARG11292182
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA11184234
1Shimizu KunihiroJPN11110353
8Loser AgustinARG11186169
7Tillie KevinFRA1109695
4Ter Horst ThijsNED1079953
3Schott RubenGER10685318
20Bieniek MateuszPOL106672217
23Pinali GiulioITA1069259
6Mousavi Eraghi Seyed MohammadIRI10366307
1Graham BeauAUS1019623
4Volvich ArtemRUS10067285
2Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI9982116
4Kozamernik JanSLO9965277
25Parapunov RadoslavBUL9782123
10Sclater Ryan JosephCAN978566
12Santos IsacBRA97662110
21Souza AlanBRA968583
12Mote NehemiahAUS9474182
18Muagututia GarrettUSA907848
5Reichert MoritzGER897874
29Bottolo MattiaITA89681011
1Anderson MatthewUSA897775
5Ensing KyleUSA8870144
13Kubiak MichalPOL887873
26Cortesia LorenzoITA8649289
20Kurkaev IlyasRUS8459214
14Le Goff NicolasFRA8251283
12Lima BrunoARG817623
19Sokolov TsvetanBUL806857
2Vlasov IliaRUS7950272
22Esfandiar AmirhosseinIRI7760512
20Szwarc ArthurCAN77472010
18Andringa RobbertNED7758109
17Takanashi KentaJPN767321
8O'Dea TrentAUS7559142
19Možič RokSLO756672
11Solé SebastianITA7559151
23Saadat BardiaIRI756825
13Hirsch SimonGER746383
18Krage FlorianGER7450204
19Otsuka TatsunoriJPN746662
16Semeniuk KamilPOL7361111
18Ramos MartinARG7250184
16Bultor DarylFRA7152118
1Fromm ChristianGER716623
30Mosca Leandro AusibioITA6947211
17Parkinson MichaelNED6749162
1Podlesnykh YaroslavRUS675467
2Onodera TaishiJPN6649134
4Atanasov MartinBUL6445613
13Patch BenjaminUSA645572
11Galassi GianlucaITA6449114
6Stahl MitchellUSA64391510
1Karyagin DenisBUL635724
9Gholami MasoudIRI6341175
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL6348132
14Loeppky EricCAN625822
15Poletaev VictorRUS615623
12Holt MaxwellUSA6140156
15Kochanowski JakubPOL6145124
6Yamauchi AkihiroJPN6045123
25van Tilburg StijnNED605127
20Smith DavidUSA604299
3Kolev NikolayBUL5947102
23Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA5945104
12Van Berkel LucasCAN5938201
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA5836193
8Plak FabianNED574692
12Peric PavleSRB564484
32Azeez Oluwatobi ElliotAUS565132
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL5632213
3Sander TaylorUSA564385
18Rossard ThibaultFRA554708
6Kaliberda DenysGER544752
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA544365
4Otake IsseiJPN544932
2Muzaj MaciejPOL533779
3Martinez Franchi JanARG535120
19Louati YacineFRA514344
11Brizard AntoineFRA4926176
10Bogdan DenisRUS493676
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN494072
24Cavuto OresteITA494522
6Poglajen CristianARG494531
22Kartev NikolayBUL4837101
2Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS4625138
21Fornal TomaszPOL453528
17Mendez NicolasARG453870
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL454122
12Petrov GeorgiBUL423750
15Ri HakuJPN423084
15Mojarad AliasgharIRI4225161
11Jansen Vandoorn DanielCAN4232100
11Štern ŽigaSLO413722
11Nishida YujiJPN413650
77Klos KarolPOL4026131
13Muserskiy DmitriyRUS403253
2Chavdarov StefanBUL392892
27Senica MaxAUS393054
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA393333
26Ivanov SvetoslavBUL383143
17Vigrass GrahamCAN372683
21Faure ThéoFRA372944
29Garrett EthanAUS363321
10Ghafour AmirIRI363330
16Ropret GregorSLO36121113
22Bednorz BartoszPOL362178
11Christenson MicahUSA3416513
4Jendryk II JeffreyUSA3423101
5Fukuzawa TatsuyaJPN333300
5Šket AlenSLO322723
16Takahashi KentaroJPN312560
24Kobzar IgorRUS3010713
10Kujundžić MiranSRB302622
9Seganov GeorgiBUL2911108
8Böhme MarcusGER292540
22Wiltenburg TwanNED291667
7Weir JamesAUS261844
12Sharifi MortezaIRI262123
25Vitelli MarcoITA261583
28Taylor TimAUS252230
5van der Ent LuucNED251861
16Saatkamp LucasBRA241932
11Grozdanov AleksBUL231175
7Sossenheimer DavidGER231715
17Zimmermann JanGER23887
99Huber NorbertPOL231454
6Gasparini MitjaSLO221921
11Drzyzga FabianPOL222812
19Averill TaylorUSA211740
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA21975
13Palacios EzequielARG211623
11Pankov PavelRUS20596
3Abedini RezaIRI18891
15Sander BrendenUSA181422
15Sbertoli RiccardoITA18765
15De Cecco LucianoARG18864
10van Zeist MaikelNED171241
21Spirito LucaITA175102
8Blankenau JayCAN161132
15Baxpöhler NoahGER151140
9Jovovic NikolaSRB15582
16Palonsky LucianoARG151410
13Simic StevanSRB141130
7Shoji KawikaUSA14752
10Lazo NicolásARG12930
15Lyutskanov GordanBUL121110
24Gueye MousseFRA11821
21van Schie StijnNED11920
5Semyshev AntonRUS10910
4Marouflakrani Mir SaeidIRI10802
2Keemink WesselNED10352
8Lyneel JulienFRA9612
3Marshall StevenCAN9360
18Vadi Mohammad TaherIRI8332
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA8323
5Uriarte NicolasARG8350
14Crer PabloARG8620
6Stankov VladimirBUL8332
24Karimisouchelmaei JavadIRI8143
12Sekita MasahiroJPN7124
19de Weijer FreekNED7241
11Kavalkievicz GabrielBRA7610
19Röhrs ErikGER7502
31Aubrey MatthewAUS6600
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL6231
10Bispo dos Santos MatheusBRA6510
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA5131
3Fujii NaonobuJPN5221
26Kovac DavideSRB5410
10Štalekar SašoSLO5230
15Videčnik MaticSLO5401
1Gardini DavideITA5500
1Sanders TylerCAN5131
16Shafiei AliIRI4130
9Vincic DejanSLO4022
21Walsh Brett JamesCAN4130
16Tuaniga JoshuaUSA4400
21Todorovic VukSRB4211
1Sanchez MatiasARG4202
3De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA4301
20Lisinac SreckoSRB3300
7Jorna GijsNED3300
16Burggräf EricGER2002
21Butler NicholasAUS2110
7Fayazi D. PuryaIRI2200
15van Solkema GijsNED2110
9Hanes JakeUSA2200
23Meyer LéoFRA2110
10Stankov SvetoslavBUL1001
23Demyanenko DannyCAN1100
3Pernuš GregorSLO1010
16Douglas-Powell Thomas EwenAUS1100
4Komenda MarcinPOL1100
20Diez BenjaminFRA0000
16Ivanov VladislavBUL0000
24Ivanov MartinBUL0000
10Zenger JulianGER0000
11Perry LukeAUS0000
33Flowerday SamAUS0000
34Greber BillyAUS0000
20Yamamoto TomohiroJPN0000
24Ogawa TomohiroJPN0000
8Hazratpourtalatappeh MohammadrezaIRI0000
21Salehi ArmanIRI0000
3Kapur MiloradSRB0000
6Pekovic NikolaSRB0000
11Batak AleksaSRB0000
12Klobucar JanSLO0000
13Kovačič JaniSLO0000
6Dronkers JustNED0000
13Ottevanger StevenNED0000
6Baranov EvgenyRUS0000
27Golubev ValentinRUS0000
21Watten DustinUSA0000
22Shoji ErikUSA0000
6Pereira JordanCAN0000
19Bann Blair CameronCAN0000
10Wojtaszek DamianPOL0000
17Zatorski PawelPOL0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
27Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
31Federici FilippoITA0000
15Nascimento Maique ReisBRA0000
17Hoss ThalesBRA0000
19Moreira Roque FelipeBRA0000
3Macdonald StevenAUS0000
19Janusz MarcinPOL0000
23Vucicevic BozidarSRB0000
13Oya MasakiJPN0000
19Massimino FrancoARG0000
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA0000
25Maase LukasGER0000
9Danani SantiagoARG0000
9Iakovlev IvanRUS0000