Shirt NumberNo ShirtPlayer NamePlrNmTeamteamAttack Pointsscorers-attacksBlock Pointsscorers-blocksServe Pointsscorers-servesPointspoints
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED206932247
18Čebulj KlemenSLO1461513174
17Mikhaylov MaximRUS1341414162
11Kazemi SaberIRI1361013159
2Kovacevic UrosSRB126167149
8Ivovic MarkoSRB125912146
14Ishikawa YukiJPN12598142
20Weber LinusGER1161212140
17Salehi MeisamIRI113148135
18Michieletto AlessandroITA113148135
15Smith LukeAUS115134132
2Pereyra FedericoARG1111110132
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB69399117
16Luburic DrazenSRB102510117
8Defalco ToreyUSA100133116
18Kliuka EgorRUS9996114
1Štern TončekSLO9878113
4Patry JeanFRA9858111
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA91811110
7Krsmanovic PetarSRB83204107