Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
14Abdel-Aziz NimirNED2187711318.1753.43408
18Čebulj KlemenSLO2005616811.7647.17424
17Mikhaylov MaximRUS1674511111.9351.70323
8Ivovic MarkoSRB1583511110.5351.97304
1Štern TončekSLO154619710.2749.36312
11Kazemi SaberIRI1524714110.8644.71340
18Michieletto AlessandroITA1522712510.1350.00304
17Urnaut TineSLO150391288.8247.32317
8De Souza WallaceBRA15039698.8258.14258
14Ishikawa YukiJPN149289310.6455.19270
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA13939949.2751.10272
17Salehi MeisamIRI13844689.2055.20250
16Luburic DrazenSRB13346818.8751.15260
18Kliuka EgorRUS132371199.4345.83288
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA13138798.7352.82248
20Weber LinusGER128491079.8545.07284
4Patry JeanFRA127421049.0746.52273
2Kovacevic UrosSRB126448612.6049.22256
8Defalco ToreyUSA126381068.4046.67270
2Pereyra FedericoARG12556738.3349.21254
12Tuinstra Bennie JuniorNED118461328.4339.86296
28Recine FrancescoITA117431227.8041.49282
15Smith LukeAUS115371139.5843.40265
14Atanasijevic AleksandarSRB11452677.6048.93233
12Boyer StephenFRA11337757.5350.22225
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA11143719.2549.33225
2Perrin John GordonCAN109201068.3846.38235
20Nelli GabrieleITA10838968.3144.63242
14Asparuhov AsparuhBUL10631867.0747.53223
21Takahashi RanJPN10635727.0749.77213
7Krsmanovic PetarSRB10621327.0766.67159
1Shimizu KunihiroJPN10340757.9247.25218
13Vernon-Evans SharoneCAN10337746.8748.13214
2Pajenk AlenSLO10215416.0064.56158
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA10134595.9452.06194
4Ter Horst ThijsNED9926649.0052.38189
6Kurek BartoszPOL9727678.8250.79191
7Tillie KevinFRA9619686.0052.46183
1Graham BeauAUS9660946.4038.40250
4Hoag NicholasCAN9545816.3342.99221
7Volkov DmitryRUS9328646.6450.27185
17Clevenot TrevorFRA9230686.5748.42190
23Pinali GiulioITA9223656.1351.11180
7Conte FacundoARG92431006.1339.15235
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB8715275.8067.44129
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL8618736.6248.59177
8Loser AgustinARG868327.1768.25126
3Schott RubenGER8530945.6740.67209
10Sclater Ryan JosephCAN8530665.6746.96181
21Souza AlanBRA8518495.3155.92152
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA8415534.9455.26152
21Krick TobiasGER8315325.9363.85130
25Parapunov RadoslavBUL8254625.4741.41198
2Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI8238846.3140.20204
5Reichert MoritzGER7829915.2039.39198
18Muagututia GarrettUSA7819715.2046.43168
13Kubiak MichalPOL7826756.5043.58179
1Anderson MatthewUSA7720448.5654.61141
12Lima BrunoARG76313310.8654.29140
12Mote NehemiahAUS7415535.2952.11142
17Takanashi KentaJPN7326475.2150.00146
5Ensing KyleUSA7025635.0044.30158
19Sokolov TsvetanBUL6826468.5048.57140
29Bottolo MattiaITA6836864.5335.79190
23Saadat BardiaIRI6828394.8650.37135
4Volvich ArtemRUS6711214.4767.6899
20Bieniek MateuszPOL678435.1556.78118
1Fromm ChristianGER6618664.4044.00150
19Otsuka TatsunoriJPN6623974.4035.48186
6Mousavi Eraghi Seyed MohammadIRI6618374.7154.55121
19Možič RokSLO6616343.8856.90116
12Santos IsacBRA669404.1257.39115
4Kozamernik JanSLO6516304.0658.56111
13Hirsch SimonGER6325684.5040.38156
16Semeniuk KamilPOL6114474.6950.00122
22Esfandiar AmirhosseinIRI6021454.2947.62126
8O'Dea TrentAUS5918473.9347.58124
20Kurkaev IlyasRUS597223.9367.0588
11Solé SebastianARG596395.3656.73104
14Loeppky EricCAN5823474.1445.31128
18Andringa RobbertNED5825684.1438.41151
1Karyagin DenisBUL5728573.8040.14142
15Poletaev VictorRUS5616353.7352.34107
13Patch BenjaminUSA5523376.1147.83115
1Podlesnykh YaroslavRUS5418493.8644.63121
16Bultor DarylFRA5215253.0656.5292
14Le Goff NicolasFRA5113303.0054.2694
25van Tilburg StijnNED5122523.4040.80125
3Martinez Franchi JanARG5113574.2542.15121
32Azeez Oluwatobi ElliotAUS5124594.2538.06134
18Krage FlorianGER5014263.8555.5690
2Vlasov IliaRUS504303.3359.5284
18Ramos MartinARG5010233.3360.2483
2Onodera TaishiJPN498423.7749.4999
17Parkinson MichaelNED495163.7770.0070
11Galassi GianlucaITA493176.1271.0169
26Cortesia LorenzoITA496323.5056.3287
4Otake IsseiJPN4914358.1750.0098
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL4816424.0045.28106
18Rossard ThibaultFRA4715344.7048.9696
3Kolev NikolayBUL476283.1358.0281
6Kaliberda DenysGER4712443.6245.63103
20Szwarc ArthurCAN4714223.1356.6383
30Mosca Leandro AusibioITA479283.3655.9584
8Plak FabianNED4610233.5458.2379
4Atanasov MartinBUL4527563.0035.16128
6Yamauchi AkihiroJPN458343.0051.7287
15Kochanowski JakubPOL459193.7561.6473
24Cavuto OresteITA4518353.0045.9298
23Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA4514322.6549.4591
6Poglajen CristianARG4515514.0940.54111
12Peric PavleSRB4417312.9347.8392
19Louati YacineFRA4317553.3137.39115
17Jaeschke ThomasUSA4314453.5842.16102
3Sander TaylorUSA439287.1753.7580
20Smith DavidUSA4210263.0053.8578
9Gholami MasoudIRI419262.7353.9576
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL418382.7347.1387
12Holt MaxwellUSA407283.3353.3375
7Maar Stephen TimothyCAN4014434.0041.2497
6Stahl MitchellUSA397253.0054.9371
17Mendez NicolasARG3817372.5341.3092
12Van Berkel LucasCAN385202.7160.3263
12Petrov GeorgiBUL3717412.4738.9595
22Kartev NikolayBUL3710202.8555.2267
11Štern ŽigaSLO379302.1848.6876
2Muzaj MaciejPOL3713413.3640.6691
10Bogdan DenisRUS3612352.4043.3783
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA366222.7756.2564
11Nishida YujiJPN3613217.2051.4370
21Fornal TomaszPOL356192.9258.3360
29Garrett EthanAUS3337612.7525.19131
5Fukuzawa TatsuyaJPN3320292.3640.2482
10Ghafour AmirIRI3313126.6056.9058
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA3318291.9441.2580
11Jansen Vandoorn DanielCAN3210162.1355.1758
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL323132.6766.6748
13Muserskiy DmitriyRUS325224.5754.2459
26Ivanov SvetoslavBUL319362.8240.7976
27Senica MaxAUS3016422.0034.0988
15Ri HakuJPN306182.0055.5654
21Faure ThéoFRA2910205.8049.1559
2Chavdarov StefanBUL282192.1557.1449
5Šket AlenSLO274351.6940.9166
11Brizard AntoineFRA262121.6265.0040
17Vigrass GrahamCAN261143.2563.4141
77Klos KarolPOL26582.3666.6739
10Kujundžić MiranSRB268281.8641.9462
8Böhme MarcusGER254131.9259.5242
2Dosanjh ArshdeepAUS257331.6738.4665
16Takahashi KentaroJPN254142.5058.1443
15Mojarad AliasgharIRI255142.2756.8244
4Jendryk II JeffreyUSA232181.7753.4943
28Taylor TimAUS2215231.4736.6760
22Bednorz BartoszPOL2115252.3334.4361
12Sharifi MortezaIRI218211.9142.0050
6Gasparini MitjaSLO198191.1941.3046
16Saatkamp LucasBRA195173.8046.3441
7Weir JamesAUS1811151.2040.9144
5van der Ent LuucNED180141.6456.2532
7Sossenheimer DavidGER177171.4241.4641
19Averill TaylorUSA17372.4362.9627
22Wiltenburg TwanNED165131.1447.0634
11Christenson MicahUSA162181.3344.4436
13Palacios EzequielARG168161.4540.0040
25Vitelli MarcoITA153161.3644.1234
15Sander BrendenUSA1410171.2734.1541
99Huber NorbertPOL14261.1763.6422
16Palonsky LucianoARG148161.1736.8438
16Ropret GregorSLO12160.7163.1619
10van Zeist MaikelNED122121.0046.1526
9Seganov GeorgiBUL11340.7361.1118
11Grozdanov AleksBUL11483.6747.8323
15Baxpöhler NoahGER11141.1068.7516
13Simic StevanSRB11020.9284.6213
8Blankenau JayCAN111140.7942.3126
15Lyutskanov GordanBUL117161.2232.3534
24Kobzar IgorRUS102100.6745.4522
21van Schie StijnNED911140.7526.4734
5Semyshev AntonRUS96111.1234.6226
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA9050.5364.2914
10Lazo NicolásARG98111.8032.1428
24Gueye MousseFRA8240.5057.1414
17Zimmermann JanGER8290.5342.1119
3Abedini RezaIRI8310.7366.6712
15De Cecco LucianoARG81140.5334.7823
4Marouflakrani Mir SaeidIRI80120.6240.0020
7Shoji KawikaUSA7010.5487.508
15Sbertoli RiccardoITA7380.4738.8918
8Lyneel JulienFRA6760.8631.5819
31Aubrey MatthewAUS6460.4037.5016
11Kavalkievicz GabrielBRA6220.6060.0010
14Crer PabloARG6122.0066.679
9Jovovic NikolaSRB5160.3341.6712
11Pankov PavelRUS5010.3383.336
21Spirito LucaITA5480.3329.4117
10Bispo dos Santos MatheusBRA5301.0062.508
1Gardini DavideITA5180.4235.7114
19Röhrs ErikGER5340.3841.6712
26Kovac DavideSRB4380.2726.6715
15Videčnik MaticSLO4020.2966.676
16Tuaniga JoshuaUSA4110.8066.676
18Vadi Mohammad TaherIRI3050.3337.508
20Lisinac SreckoSRB3043.0042.867
7Jorna GijsNED35130.5014.2921
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA3120.1850.006
5Uriarte NicolasARG3060.3033.339
3Marshall StevenCAN36130.2313.6422
2Keemink WesselNED3070.3030.0010
6Stankov VladimirBUL3120.3050.006
3De Barros Ferreira João RafaelBRA3030.7550.006
3Fujii NaonobuJPN2020.2250.004
7Fayazi D. PuryaIRI21130.1812.5016
10Štalekar SašoSLO2330.1825.008
19de Weijer FreekNED2140.1828.577
9Hanes JakeUSA2010.5066.673
11Drzyzga FabianPOL2140.1228.577
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL2000.12100.002
21Todorovic VukSRB2010.1566.673
1Sanchez MatiasARG2000.29100.002
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA1020.0733.333
21Butler NicholasAUS1000.07100.001
12Sekita MasahiroJPN1150.0714.297
16Shafiei AliIRI1370.179.0911
15van Solkema GijsNED1100.0850.002
21Walsh Brett JamesCAN1140.1016.676
23Demyanenko DannyCAN1110.1233.333
23Meyer LéoFRA1000.33100.001
1Sanders TylerCAN1040.1220.005
24Karimisouchelmaei JavadIRI1130.1720.005
16Douglas-Powell Thomas EwenAUS1001.00100.001
4Komenda MarcinPOL1000.33100.001
20Diez BenjaminFRA0000
10Stankov SvetoslavBUL0000
16Ivanov VladislavBUL0000
24Ivanov MartinBUL0000
10Zenger JulianGER0000
16Burggräf EricGER0000
11Perry LukeAUS0000
33Flowerday SamAUS0200.000.002
34Greber BillyAUS0000
20Yamamoto TomohiroJPN0000
24Ogawa TomohiroJPN0000
8Hazratpourtalatappeh MohammadrezaIRI0000
21Salehi ArmanIRI0000
3Kapur MiloradSRB0000
6Pekovic NikolaSRB0000
11Batak AleksaSRB0000
9Vincic DejanSLO0200.000.002
12Klobucar JanSLO0010.000.001
13Kovačič JaniSLO0000
6Dronkers JustNED0000
13Ottevanger StevenNED0000
6Baranov EvgenyRUS0000
27Golubev ValentinRUS0000
21Watten DustinUSA0000
22Shoji ErikUSA0000
6Pereira JordanCAN0000
19Bann Blair CameronCAN0000
10Wojtaszek DamianPOL0000
17Zatorski PawelPOL0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
27Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
31Federici FilippoITA0000
15Nascimento Maique ReisBRA0000
17Hoss ThalesBRA0000
19Moreira Roque FelipeBRA0040.000.004
3Macdonald StevenAUS0000
19Janusz MarcinPOL0000
23Vucicevic BozidarSRB0100.000.001
13Oya MasakiJPN0100.000.001
19Massimino FrancoARG0000
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA0000
3Pernuš GregorSLO0000
25Maase LukasGER0030.000.003
9Danani SantiagoARG0000
9Iakovlev IvanRUS0000