Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA48172.0013.7929
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL35211.5010.3429
11Drzyzga FabianPOL34211.5010.7128
1Štern TončekSLO35151.5013.0423
2Pajenk AlenSLO36171.5011.5426
8De Souza WallaceBRA24251.006.4531
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA27191.007.1428
18Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA27181.007.4127
11Brizard AntoineFRA24121.0011.1118
20Bieniek MateuszPOL25171.008.3324
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA10230.504.1724
13De Souza Mauricio LuizBRA13170.504.7621
16Saatkamp LucasBRA15260.503.1232
12Boyer StephenFRA1280.509.0911
1Nowakowski PiotrPOL12150.505.5618
16Ropret GregorSLO12140.505.8817
18Čebulj KlemenSLO13140.505.5618
5Borges Almeida Silva MauricioBRA0000
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA0000
12Santos IsacBRA0320.000.005
14Correia De Souza DouglasBRA0010.000.001
15Nascimento Maique ReisBRA0000
17Hoss ThalesBRA0000
21Souza AlanBRA0000
23Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA0000
1Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA00190.000.0019
2Grebennikov JeniaFRA0000
4Patry JeanFRA0240.000.006
6Toniutti BenjaminFRA0060.000.006
7Tillie KevinFRA0150.000.006
14Le Goff NicolasFRA02170.000.0019
16Bultor DarylFRA0000
17Clevenot TrevorFRA02130.000.0015
19Louati YacineFRA0120.000.003
20Diez BenjaminFRA0000
24Gueye MousseFRA0000
5Kaczmarek LukaszPOL0120.000.003
6Kurek BartoszPOL06140.000.0020
10Wojtaszek DamianPOL0000
12Lomacz GrzegorzPOL0010.000.001
13Kubiak MichalPOL05200.000.0025
14Sliwka AleksanderPOL0010.000.001
15Kochanowski JakubPOL0030.000.003
16Semeniuk KamilPOL0010.000.001
17Zatorski PawelPOL0000
21Fornal TomaszPOL0000
4Kozamernik JanSLO02110.000.0013
5Šket AlenSLO0000
6Gasparini MitjaSLO0120.000.003
9Vincic DejanSLO0020.000.002
11Štern ŽigaSLO0000
12Klobucar JanSLO0000
13Kovačič JaniSLO0000
15Videčnik MaticSLO0000
17Urnaut TineSLO05180.000.0023
19Možič RokSLO0100.000.001
10Štalekar SašoSLO0000
99Huber NorbertPOL0000