14
Künzler
Laura Künzler
Team
Player Bio
14
Künzler Laura Künzler
Position
Outside hitter
OH
Nationality
Switzerland
CH
Age
29
Birth date
25/12/1996
Height
189cm
Player Competition Statistics
Total Points
102
Average by Match
14.57
Attack Points
90
Efficiency
32.37%
Avg Points
12.86
Block Points
6
Success
15.79%
Avg Points
0.86
Serve Points
6
Success
6.32%
Avg Points
0.86
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | PointsPts | Attack PointsA Pts | Block PointsB Pts | Serve PointsS Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 11/10/2026 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | Pointsattacks | ErrorsSE | Attemptsshots | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Success %Success % | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 14.00 | 43.75 | 32 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 13 | 6 | 33 | 13.00 | 25.00 | 52 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 15 | 4 | 28 | 15.00 | 31.91 | 47 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 11.00 | 35.48 | 31 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | 25.00 | 16 | ||
| 11/10/2026 | 21 | 4 | 32 | 21.00 | 36.84 | 57 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 12 | 6 | 25 | 12.00 | 27.91 | 43 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | Blocksstuff-blocks | ErrorsSE | ReboundsREB | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Efficiency %Eff | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1.00 | -25.00 | 12 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 3 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 11/10/2026 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.00 | -30.00 | 10 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.00 | -37.50 | 8 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | Pointsserve-points | ErrorsSE | AttempsAtt | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Success %Success % | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1.00 | 6.67 | 15 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1.00 | 7.14 | 14 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1.00 | 8.33 | 12 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7 | ||
| 11/10/2026 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2.00 | 11.76 | 17 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 20 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | SuccesfulSuccesful | ErrorsSE | AttempsAtt | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Success %Success % | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4.00 | 21.05 | 19 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4.00 | 21.05 | 19 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 16 | 1 | 20 | 16.00 | 43.24 | 37 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 8.00 | 32.00 | 25 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4.00 | 16.00 | 25 | ||
| 11/10/2026 | 10 | 3 | 33 | 10.00 | 21.74 | 46 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 6.00 | 16.22 | 37 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | Digsgreat-save | ErrorsSE | ReceptionsRec | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Success %Success % | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9.00 | 60.00 | 15 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8.00 | 66.67 | 12 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 14.00 | 66.67 | 21 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 6 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 85.71 | 7 | ||
| 11/10/2026 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.00 | 66.67 | 9 | ||
| 10/10/2026 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | 43.48 | 23 |
| Team ATeam A | Team BTeam B | DateDate | SuccessfulSuccessful | ErrorsSE | AttemptsAttempts | Average per matchaverage-per-match | Success %Success % | TotalTA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | ||
| 01/11/2026 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
| 31/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
| 24/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | ||
| 23/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 11/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 10/10/2026 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4 |