SV-Men 2026-2027 - Best servers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1VicentinTGB312211.508.3336
2KurekTGB25101.0011.7617
2Chang Y.S.HOK28211.006.4531
3YanagidaTGB13160.505.0020
3GotoTGB1260.5011.119
3KawanoTGB1050.5016.676
3RanmaruTGB12260.503.4529
3FastelandHOK110150.503.8526
3KoheiHOK17150.504.3523
3YamadaHOK1570.507.6913
3HyugaHOK13120.506.2516
3YanagisawaHOK1430.5012.508
4ItoTGB0000
4FukatsuTGB0080.000.008
4KozamernikTGB06290.000.0035
4KogaTGB0000
4MurayamaTGB0560.000.0011
4OtakeTGB0160.000.007
4RuraTGB0020.000.002
4OhmaeTGB0000
4NakayaHOK02120.000.0014
4WatanabeHOK0000
4YoshimuraHOK0000
4IkedaHOK0070.000.007
4NakanoHOK0010.000.001
4HonzawaHOK0000
4NamikiHOK0010.000.001
4KvalenHOK02190.000.0021
4SawaguchiHOK0000