SV-Men 2026-2027 - best blockers player's stats.

RankRankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
1KozamernikTGB6763.00-5.2619
1NakayaHOK6633.000.0015
2KurekTGB5552.500.0015
2MurayamaTGB5462.506.6715
3KvalenHOK3661.50-20.0015
4RuraTGB2131.0016.676
4FastelandHOK21491.00-48.0025
5OtakeTGB1110.500.003
5VicentinTGB1350.50-22.229
5HyugaHOK1100.500.002
5Chang Y.S.HOK13110.50-13.3315
6ItoTGB0000
6FukatsuTGB0000
6YanagidaTGB0220.00-50.004
6KogaTGB0000
6GotoTGB0200.00-100.002
6OhmaeTGB0000
6KawanoTGB0000
6RanmaruTGB0430.00-57.147
6WatanabeHOK0000
6KoheiHOK0000
6YoshimuraHOK0000
6YamadaHOK0110.00-50.002
6IkedaHOK0010.000.001
6NakanoHOK0000
6HonzawaHOK0000
6YanagisawaHOK0000
6NamikiHOK0000
6SawaguchiHOK0000