Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsattacksErrorsSEAttemptsshotsAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
11Dirlic PetarCRO3128125017.3348.52643
12Lagumdzija AdisTUR2908822416.1148.17602
12Petkovic DusanSRB26111822514.5043.21604
1Kaziyski MateyBUL2555719414.1750.40506
8Loeppky EricCAN2424219513.4450.52479
5Sapozhkov MaksimRUS2367314113.8852.44450
9Patry JeanFRA2346623313.0043.90533
17Romanò YuriITA2328118912.8946.22502
1Stefani TommasoITA2299615015.2748.21475
9Keita NoumoryMLI2205211212.2257.29384
9Ngapeth EarvinFRA2179117712.0644.74485
5Michieletto AlessandroITA2144819211.8947.14454
15Lavia DanieleITA2134319811.8346.92454
19Možič RokSLO2085517811.5647.17441
14Takahashi RanJPN2056413911.3950.25408
15Davyskiba UladzislauBLR2026314311.2249.51408
7Sedlacek MarkoCRO1996819711.0642.89464
8Maar Stephen TimothyCAN1985417811.6546.05430
1Pinali GiulioITA1959718312.1941.05475
4Petric NemanjaSRB1817118410.0641.51436
9Grozer GyörgyGER1796713813.7746.61384
14Ishikawa YukiJPN178531499.8946.84380
8Rychlicki KamilLUX177411129.8353.64330
9Leal Hidalgo YoandyBRA1764713111.7349.72354
2Antonov OlegITA173461669.6144.94385
9Zaytsev IvanITA163511269.0647.94340
11Nikolov AleksandarBUL156481578.6743.21361
9Leon Venero WilfredoPOL155211068.6154.96282
3Van Garderen MaartenNED150631418.3342.37354
2Mergarejo Hernandez Osniel LazaroCUB147391408.1745.09326
90Rinaldi TommasoITA146621468.1141.24354
22Ebadipour Ghara H. MiladIRI134491367.4442.01319
17Plotnytskyi OlehUKR12331816.8352.34235
23Yant Herrera MarlonCUB12334976.8348.43254
88Asparuhov AsparuhBUL123311226.8344.57276
16Semeniuk KamilPOL122271036.7848.41252
10Chinenyeze BarthélémyFRA12020436.6765.57183
21Bottolo MattiaITA11639816.4449.15236
13Simon Aties RobertlandyCUB11221527.4760.54185
1Garcia GabrielUSA10544895.8344.12238
20Bayram EfeTUR9933905.5044.59222
20Lisinac SreckoSRB9811475.4462.82156
8Souza Ricardo LucarelliBRA9625567.3854.24177
31Szwarc ArthurCAN9438635.2248.21195
11Galassi GianlucaITA9013645.0053.89167
6Vitelli MarcoITA813284.5072.32112
15Desmet MathijsBEL8133714.5043.78185
18Podrascanin MarkoSRB787494.3358.21134
4Alletti AimoneITA7712374.2861.11126
6Kaliberda DenysGER7319764.8743.45168
1Basic LukaFRA7313594.0650.34145
7Stankovic DraganITA739494.0655.73131
8Loser AgustinARG729494.2455.38130
13Rossi AndreaITA7215394.0057.14126
18Mazzone DanieleITA7113723.9445.51156
22Crosato FedericoITA6919353.8356.10123
7Herrera Jaime JesusCUB6621283.6757.39115
11Solé SebastianITA658333.6161.32106
1Zingel AidanAUS6111333.3958.10105
15Resende Gualberto FlavioBRA6017373.3352.63114
3Recine FrancescoITA6025763.3337.27161
11Pereyra FedericoARG5937423.2842.75138
22Gutierrez Suarez Jose MiguelCUB5925463.4745.38130
10Larizza JacopoITA557203.0667.0782
12Russo RobertoITA5410253.0060.6789
6Sanguinetti GiovanniITA5013192.7860.9882
18Caneschi EdoardoITA499212.7262.0379
2Ricci FabioITA4911472.8845.79107
7Raffaelli GiacomoITA4524532.5036.89122
5Alonso Arce Roamy RaulCUB458162.8165.2269
11Grozdanov AleksBUL457162.5066.1868
11Lawani IbrahimFRA44111622.0061.9771
17Anzani SimoneITA439292.3953.0981
18Mosca Leandro AusibioITA428142.3365.6264
10Volpato MarcoITA422322.3355.2676
11Krick TobiasGER402162.2268.9758
1Cortesia LorenzoITA393232.1760.0065
6Brizard AntoineFRA348191.8955.7461
18Di Martino GabrieleITA336182.3657.8957
4Dzavoronok DonovanCZE3214461.7834.7892
3Gargiulo GiovannimariaITA3212281.7844.4472
3Canella AndreaITA307111.7662.5048
6Giannelli SimoneITA285211.5651.8554
3Magalini GiulioITA286251.5647.4659
13Beretta ThomasITA2710331.5038.5770
4Gironi FabrizioITA246201.4148.0050
11Piano MatteoITA230171.2857.5040
12Diamantini EnricoITA222101.2264.7134
9Ekstrand HampusSWE215161.1750.0042
8Biglino OmarITA194181.0646.3441
1Rezende Bruno MossaBRA18341.0072.0025
10Sala LorenzoITA175111.0051.5233
15Bossi EliaITA17291.0060.7128
87Bartman ZbigniewPOL161178.0047.0634
2Marttila LukaFIN139180.7232.5040
23Mengozzi StefanoITA12140.6770.5917
12Cester EnricoITA12160.7163.1619
15De Cecco LucianoARG12160.6763.1619
2Perrin John GordonCAN118200.6528.2139
9Guzzo TommasoITA110110.6150.0022
5Falaschi MarcoITA10270.5652.6319
1Gardini DavideITA105210.5627.7836
8Saitta DavideITA10280.5650.0020
13Spirito LucaITA91100.5345.0020
13Andreopoulos CharalamposGRE8270.4447.0617
3D'heer WoutBEL7060.3953.8513
16Porro PaoloITA74130.3929.1724
10Mattei AndreaITA7060.3953.8513
4Marechal NicolasFRA7230.4758.3312
17Zimmermann JanGER7360.4743.7516
6Sbertoli RiccardoITA6330.3850.0012
12Ngapeth SwanFRA5230.5650.0010
7Cavuto OresteITA4020.2266.676
10Finoli Juan IgnacioARG4130.2250.008
3Lawrence Vidal KlistanPUR4450.2230.7713
17Baranowicz MicheleITA4290.2226.6715
20Ropret GregorSLO3000.17100.003
1Višić PetarCRO3040.1742.867
2Nelli GabrieleITA3580.1718.7516
12Jensen Mads KyedDEN3030.1750.006
12Hernandez Cardonell YosvanyFIV3310.7542.867
11Depalma NiccolòITA2020.1250.004
3Martinez Javier FacundoITA2000.14100.002
15Bonisoli PietroITA1000.06100.001
7Lucconi ManueleITA1200.2033.333
3Pope LorenzoAUS1210.1025.004
10Piccinelli AlessandroITA0000
13Colaci MassimoITA0000
21Cardenas Morales Julio CesarCUB0000
3Pirazzoli MatteoITA0000
4Pisoni AlessandroITA0000
5Magliano LorenzoITA0000
7Federici FilippoITA0000
12Mariani GabrieleITA0000
8Pace DomenicoITA0000
10Berger MartinITA0000
13Laurenzano GabrieleITA0000
6Bonami FedericoITA0000
9Pinelli RiccardoITA0010.000.001
13Pochini FilippoITA0000
5Bonacchi FedericoITA0000
17Colombo Luca Samuele MariaITA0000
18Pesaresi NicolaITA0000
5Catania DamianoITA0000
8Zanni MichaelITA0000
15Staforini MatteoITA0000
2Hoffer NicolòITA0000
10Scanferla LeonardoITA0000
19de Weijer FreekNED0000
7Vieira de Oliveira RaphaelBRA0120.000.003
20Gaggini MarcoITA0000
21Zanotti AndreaITA0010.000.001
6Rizzo MarcoITA0000
14Pierri FrancescoITA0000
18Cottarelli FrancescoITA0000
3Sottile PasqualeITA0110.000.002
6D'Amico FrancescoITA0000
7Balaso FabioITA0000
13Gottardo MattiaITA0020.000.002
14Ambrose Ionut AlinITA0000
4Cengia RiccardoITA0000
7Zoppellari FrancescoITA0100.000.001
13Zenger JulianGER0000
18Lelli MatteoITA0000
5Gollini RiccardoITA0000
16Salsi NicolaITA0000
21Rossini SalvatoreITA0010.000.001
24Malavasi AndreaITA0000
14Fontani AlessioITA0000
15Pellegrini FedericoITA0000
12Bernardis FrancescoITA0000
19Lostritto FrancescoITA0000
4Morazzini FlavioITA0000
7Fusaro FrancescoITA0000
10Rossi GianlucaITA0000
12Frascio DiegoITA0000
21Zanellotti LorenzoITA0000
19Favaro GiovanniITA0000
6Gil Kreling FernandoBRA0000
14Rousseaux TomasBEL0110.000.002