Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA7626654849
99Karakurt EbrarTUR5624804438
15Nwakalor Sylvia ChineloITA553499486
11Mingardi CamillaITA5495022522
8Grobelna KajaBEL4834213527
16Lanier KhaliaUSA4594112325
8Gray AlexaCAN4534211814
11Gicquel LucilleFRA4403565331
11Klimets HannaBLR4003474013
3Stysiak MagdalenaPOL3913392923
7Van Hecke LiseBEL3783353013
8Stigrot LenaGER3743491411
17Antropova EkaterinaRUS3542693847
12Guerra AnastasiaITA3483051825
11Shcherban YanaRUS338312179
2Plummer KathrynUSA3372962912
19Daalderop NikaNED3292873210
11Danesi AnnaITA3262119718
7Pietrini ElenaITA3242832714
1Piani Vittoria AliceITA3162751031
4Rivero Marin JessicaESP3162751328
1Kuznetsova SofyaRUS3052492630
15Kosheleva TatyanaRUS303273255
8Jack SineadTTO2912186112
4Squarcini FedericaITA2891826839
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA2882462517
9Villani FrancescaITA2852392917
7Van Gestel CelineBEL2822492112
11Belien YvonNED2822026515
2Vilas Boas Braga Trugillo EllenBRA2762421618
6Gennari AlessiaITA2742283016
11Lippmann LouisaGER274247198
10Pereira NataliaBRA2692302217
15Stevanovic JovanaSRB2651737319
18Davyskiba HannaBLR2652251426
7Carcaces Opón KeniaFIV2622282311
2Cazaute HélénaFRA2612182221
22Stufi FedericaITA2572064011
16Havelkova HelenaCZE2522092716
2Trnková VeronikaITA2491696713
15Washington HaleighUSA2481567319
17Loda SaraITA2482191712
5De Kruijf RobinNED2431636416
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG2321981321
2Degradi Alice CarlottaITA2281971615
10Malual Adhuoljok John MajakITA226184357
10Chirichella CristinaITA2141623616
10Bjelica AnaSRB2141911112
5Frantti AlexandraUSA211192163
3Olivotto RossellaITA2101376310
12Enweonwu Nkemdilim Ruth TerryITA2071771416
12Mazzaro AlessiaITA2041246812
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA197166274
2Alberti SaraITA191112718
1Alhassan RhamatUSA189138474
9Melandri LauraITA186125601
3Courtney MeganUSA185170132
18Diop BintoITA1841521913
2Sylves AmandhaFRA1801164420
16Newcombe SonjaUSA176158162
7Folie RaphaelaITA174118479
18Jasper MarritNED174155118
6Cecconello AgneseITA174125418
1Sorokaite IndreITA1741481313
12Furlan EleonoraITA1661104610
13Diouf Valentina FatouITA165146181
28Bauer ChristinaFRA1611123712
14Schölzel MarieGER161109439
11Mancini Giulia MariaITA1491003910
71Rahimova PolinaAZE149132116
15Larson JordanUSA148135103
3Correa Ana BeatrizBRA14685574
18Cagnin EmmaITA14513681
9Lubian MarinaITA1431061918
16Bosetti LuciaITA140973310
4Herbots BrittBEL14013046
11Vuchkova Hristina HristovaBUL12882379
14Rettke DanaUSA12593257
18Zambelli MarinaITA123100194
4Butigan BožanaCRO11869454
28Candi SoniaITA116653417
17Weitzel CamillaGER116723311
9Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA11391184
2Lazovic KatarinaSRB11399104
12Hancock MichaUSA112412051
3Ogoms AliciaCAN10862388
13May MackenzieUSA10810053
8Orro AlessiaITA104533219
8Guidi LudovicaITA103692410
5Malinov OfeliaITA10370249
12Arciprete AlessiaITA10280814
19Budai-Ungureanu AdelinaROU100711118
8Borgo Bedani Guedes Ana PaulaBRA979160
13Graziani EmmaITA9669243
3Melli GiuliaITA927697
10Pamio AliceITA917399
3Cambi CarlottaITA85482215
6Mason ChiaraITA8568611
6Giovannini GaiaITA837841
13Bonifacio SaraITA8257187
15Berti BeatriceITA8152254
8Rucli MichelaITA7641305
9White M'KaelaUSA7246188
14Wolosz JoannaPOL70292912
17Decortes ClaraITA656230
16Zakchaiou KaterinaCYP6442175
4Bugg MadisonUSA64371413
10Knollema JolienNED594784
2Raskie AugustUSA5941153
5Montibeller RosamariaBRA574890
6Enright StephaniePUR514614
4Bosio FrancescaITA4923206
7Galkowska MonikaPOL484242
3Bechis MartaITA4727128
1Poulter JordynUSA44161513
9Piva RebeccaITA443248
4Bongaerts BrittNED4323128
18Kosareva DayanaITA423372
17Nwakalor Linda NkirukaITA4218213
13Signorile NoemiITA4219158
1Angeloni VeronicaITA413524
7Zanette ElisaITA403820
13Szűcs KingaHUN403523
12Orthmann HannaGER332427
16Caruso SaraITA302091
7Di Iulio IsabellaITA3010137
3Perinelli ElenaITA302820
19Fahr Sarah LuisaITA302190
17Berasi VirginiaITA288812
6Mangani LindaITA271827
18D'Odorico SofiaITA261709
14Botarelli IreneITA251942
13Gennari GiuliaITA246810
17Di Maulo EricaITA221633
12Frosini GiorgiaITA201910
16Zhidkova KaterinaUKR191900
2Scola FrancescaITA17755
14Botezat AlexandraITA17881
9Papa ValeriaITA151401
15Rebora SofiaITA12318
10Stocco MartinaITA12354
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB10811
2Battista ValeriaITA8521
22Tonello ViolaITA7700
5Monza SofiaITA7403
5Boldini JenniferITA7025
14Karaoglu YagmurTUR6510
13Milanova NikolBUL6231
23Herrera Blanco LisetCUB5221
46Moretto GaiaITA4220
9Agrifoglio BeatriceITA4031
7Battistoni IlariaITA4220
17Lapini BiancaITA4103
11Turlà SofiaITA4211
17Costantini VeronicaITA3210
16Bartolini BenedettaITA3021
9Alanko KaisaFIN3300
5Rabadzhieva DobrianaBUL3300
1Caravello LaraITA2002
7Bonelli AsiaITA2020
6Guiducci GaiaITA2110
5Bonciani FrancescaITA2002
2Ohman DanielaFIN2200
4Mayer VictoriaARG2101
16Guarena FrancescaITA1001
5Spirito IlariaITA1100
10Cicola LunaITA1001
6Piovesan AnnaITA1001
10De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
20Bardaro AnnaITA0000
3Fiori SilviaITA0000
6Cecchetto GiadaITA0000
7Bressan ChiaraITA0000
10Colombo ValentinaITA0000
14Zannoni GiorgiaITA0000
10Parrocchiale BeatriceITA0000
99Negretti BeatriceITA0000
10De Bortoli ChiaraITA0000
15Armini MartinaITA0000
2Provaroni ClaudiaITA0000
5Sirressi ImmacolataITA0000
8Rumori ChiaraITA0000
15Scarabottini AnastasiaITA0000
3Montabone AlessandraITA0000
20Gay AliceITA0000
1Avenia GiorgiaITA0000
3Bucci GiuliaITA0000
7Venturi MailaITA0000
2Imperiali LuciaITA0000
8Fersino EleonoraITA0000
9Panetoni SaraITA0000
14Golfieri MaddalenaITA0000
19Diagne AstouITA0000
1Ferrara MartinaITA0000
7Carocci LunaITA0000
6Napodano FrancescaITA0000
24Castillo BrendaDOM0000
4Bulovic KatarinaSRB0000
15Faraone GiorgiaITA0000
5Moro IleniaITA0000
16Adriano VirginiaITA0000
4Colleoni GiuliaITA0000
4Cerbino NadiaITA0000
4Paulon GiorgiaITA0000
18Camera LetiziaITA0000
4Jelmini KassandraITA0000
3Battistino BeatriceITA0000
8Basso CamillaITA0000
16Fini AlessiaITA0000
3Fabbrini ChiaraITA0000
8Sposetti Perissinot CelesteITA0000
14Bole ElisaITA0000
3Ulligini GaiaITA0000
1Damato AlessiaITA0000
4Mapelli KatiaITA0000
3Mangano IreneITA0000
8Merlo EnricaITA0000
4Moschettini NoemiITA0000
7Quiligotti GeraldinaITA0000
8Munarini MatildeITA0000
1Masciullo AlessiaITA0000
21Davoli MartaITA0000
8Cattaneo GiadaITA0000
9Finizio GiorgiaITA0000
15Martinez Volskis LudovicaITA0000
4Saletti AnnaITA0000
4Moltrasio BenedettaITA0000
8Testa AnnaITA0000
8Visentin AriannaITA0000