Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
10Fedorovtseva ArinaRUS58381.259.8051
13Ozsoy NerimanTUR41431.008.3348
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA48491.006.5661
4Lazareva AnnaRUS44391.008.5147
9Ismailoglu MelihaTUR44441.007.6952
3Özbay CansuTUR46661.005.2676
11Haak IsabelleSWE412291.008.8945
6Daher de Menezes ThaisaBRA39230.758.5735
18Unal BuseTUR33190.7512.0025
14Bartsch-Hackley MichelleUSA36410.756.0050
5Zalewski Daroit Moreira PriscilaBRA210330.504.4445
8Ufimtseva PolinaKAZ22161.0010.0020
14Wolosz JoannaPOL22450.504.0849
10Braga Guimaraes GabrielaBRA24570.503.1763
18Gunes ZehraTUR26340.504.7642
2De Oliveira Saad Gattaz CarolineBRA13300.252.9434
20Cuttino DanielleUSA12180.254.7621
11Meister YelizavetaKAZ1030.5025.004
14Radenkovic DanicaSRB10150.506.2516
2Plummer KathrynUSA16350.252.3842
3Courtney MeganUSA15540.251.6760
7Folie RaphaelaITA16160.254.3523
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA12190.254.5522
8Babat Dicle NurTUR11140.256.2516
14Erdem Dündar EdaTUR14460.251.9651
15Popovic MinaSRB14260.253.2331
1Gulubay BuketTUR1030.2525.004
6Caliskan KubraTUR1010.2550.002
7Ogbogu ChiakaUSA10240.254.0025
13Boz MeryemTUR12190.254.5522
3Silva Carneiro Macris FernandaBRA03430.000.0046
8Gambatto Kudiess JuliaBRA0290.000.0011
9Nascimento KisyBRA0030.000.003
10Moreira Sanmartin Souza JúliaBRA0000
11Oliveira Heldes PriscilaBRA01150.000.0016
14Vicente da Silva LuizaBRA0010.000.001
16Souza Ramos PriscilaBRA0030.000.003
18Paula Silva Rebeca CamilleBRA0000
19Henrique Da Silva Nicolosi LeiaBRA0000
1Nurbergenova PerizatKAZ0000
2Anarkulova SanaKAZ03160.000.0019
6Balagazinova SaniyaKAZ0000
7Sitkazinova ZarinaKAZ0000
9Issayeva LyudmilaKAZ0020.000.002
10Kenzhebaeva IrinaKAZ0010.000.001
13Belova KristinaKAZ0010.000.001
15Beket MadinaKAZ0000
16Kodola NadiiaUKR00150.000.0015
17De La Cruz De Peña BethaniaDOM04100.000.0014
18Anikonova KristinaKAZ00120.000.0012
1Caravello LaraITA0090.000.009
4Butigan BožanaCRO0000
5De Kruijf RobinNED05280.000.0033
9Omoruyi Oghosasere LovethITA0000
10De Gennaro MonicaITA0000
11Vuchkova Hristina HristovaBUL02170.000.0019
12Frosini GiorgiaITA0290.000.0011
13Gennari GiuliaITA0380.000.0011
1Orge GizemTUR0000
5Baskir BelizTUR0000
7Cetin CansuTUR0000
11Aydemir Akyol NazTUR02240.000.0026
12Menezes Oliveira de Souza Ana CristinaBRA0040.000.004
16Kurt İparTUR0000
17Yuzgenc Tutku BurcuTUR0000
4Senoglu TugbaTUR0110.000.002
5Aykac AycaTUR0000
8Gürkaynak Ayse MelisTUR0020.000.002
16Acar AylinTUR0000
17Cebecioglu DeryaTUR0000
1Oliveira WalewskaBRA0010.000.001
2Martinez Brayelin ElizabethDOM01150.000.0016
3Martinez JineiryDOM0590.000.0014
4Bueno da Silva ClaudiaBRA01220.000.0023
9Malinverno AngelicaBRA0050.000.005
10Lemes Santos TainaraBRA0220.000.004
11Buijs AnneNED01250.000.0026
12Pinto ArianeBRA0000
13Clemente KasielyBRA02140.000.0016
14Perdigão Juliana CardosoBRA0000
15Da Silva Ana CarolinaBRA01170.000.0018
16Janke VanessaBRA0130.000.004
17Pinto SuelenBRA0000
19Batista Medeiros LyaraBRA00130.000.0013