Shirt NumberShirtPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamDigsgreat-saveErrorsSEReceptionsRecAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
6Murr KylieUSA197264512.3173.51268
8Schermerhorn MaddieUSA162504010.1264.29252
7McGraw CcUSA15451418.1162.60246
21Güçtekin GülceTUR15230368.4469.72218
2Bilinovic MaddyUSA14156487.8357.55245
23Miller MeganUSA132323810.1565.35202
2Wennas JennaUSA10728305.3564.85165
8Rodriguez LexiUSA10622296.2467.52157
8Gonzales GabbyUSA9916186.1974.44133
5Shaffmaster MelaniUSA9731294.8561.78157
1Iosia NalaniUSA9636355.6557.49167
22Londot EmilyUSA8115355.0661.83131
10Caroline BarnesUSA7936194.6558.96134
12Gomillion MilanUSA7925214.1663.20125
10Hornung AliUSA7718115.1372.64106
6Kilkelly RachelUSA7618133.8071.03107
22Orzol JuliaPOL7313184.0670.19104
12Landfair TaylorUSA712043.7474.7495
9Grant HannahUSA6821156.1865.38104
17Hudson EvaUSA6720104.1969.0797
3Grimes GillianUSA671883.7272.0493
17Cerame Rivera Paula IsabellePUR6629253.6755.00120
10Podraza MacUSA6612174.7169.4795
5Elisisa SelesiaUSA6414223.5664.00100
13Frank SarahGER6410233.7665.9897
10Hinkle MariUSA6341264.2048.46130
12Kuerschen CassieUSA6221193.6560.78102
1Morbitzer Sarah SueUSA5912183.6966.2989
10Kubik MadiUSA588143.4172.5080
6Stinson ElleeUSA575114.0778.0873
11Brown EmilyUSA5317103.1266.2580
15Urquhart MichelleUSA5312162.9465.4381
2Chitty MadysonUSA5231243.0648.60107
11Ashburn IzzyUSA511292.8370.8372
19Lesiak HannaUSA515143.0072.8670
5Diana BrownUSA4515142.6560.8174
3Renner MeganUSA43872.5374.1458
10Starck AnjelinaUSA421472.4766.6763
22VanderWeide AddieUSA411262.4169.4959
17Swain JayhlinUSA401082.3568.9758
2Knuckles KenzieUSA40772.3574.0754
7Tessier LilyUSA3911112.6063.9361
6Hammill MjUSA389112.1165.5258
1Hames NicklinUSA389102.2466.6757
4Dennis SydneyUSA3713132.1858.7363
5Mruzik JessUSA35581.9472.9248
22Brooke MosherUSA32891.8865.3149
4Saris MandyCAN32531.7880.0040
10Haworth CamrynUSA31981.7264.5848
11Horejsi AveryUSA31972.3865.9647
9Kayla BurbageUSA301281.7660.0050
12Thomas-Ailara TemiUSA30681.7668.1844
12Raina TerryUSA288101.6560.8746
8Dowler SydneyUSA2821101.4747.4659
44Csire SamUSA28661.4770.0040
2Nunez ZoeUSA2810141.8753.8552
10O'Gorman MaradithUSA27233.0084.3832
27Murray KendalUSA26941.5366.6739
7Colvin RavenUSA264121.5361.9042
1Noordermeer SiennaUSA26881.5361.9042
6Dowd MaddieUSA25751.4767.5737
4Balensiefer GraceUSA25551.4771.4335
12Gosnell GraeUSA25851.4765.7938
5Rousseau AlexaUSA25541.7973.5334
3Wucherer MckennaUSA24761.2064.8637
22Lopez IsaUSA24471.3368.5735
16Powell AdriaUSA24031.5088.8927
4Delo LaurenUSA236101.3558.9739
20Holland AllieUSA22851.2262.8635
4Evans AnniUSA22641.2968.7532
13Lauenstein WhitneyUSA215131.2453.8539
20Rader RyleeUSA21271.4070.0030
4Aşlayan SelinTUR20981.2554.0537
5Finnerty LexyUSA19661.0061.2931
4Johnson ScotteeUSA18421.0075.0024
18Pertofsky MayUSA18141.0078.2623
18Hart DanielleUSA18171.0069.2326
12Ortega BaileyUSA181081.0650.0036
18Moore JenaisyaUSA18361.1266.6727
12Humphrey TaylorUSA173141.0650.0034
1Torrence AvaUSA17011.0094.4418
6Ricks LailaUSA17580.8956.6730
10Robinson DevynUSA171151.1351.5233
13Moore AliyahUSA173101.0056.6730
22Kinkela AlissaAUS151060.8348.3931
99Malone LucyUSA151180.8344.1234
10McGhie EliseUSA15420.8371.4321
9Crawford CarolineUSA15280.8860.0025
18Randorf KathrynUSA15330.8871.4321
25Bishop JuliaUSA15250.9468.1822
17Weatherington ZoeUSA14540.8260.8723
5Bramschreiber ShanelUSA14930.7853.8526
5Onabanjo ToyosiUSA14460.7858.3324
9Orr KennediUSA14470.8256.0025
10Beals AmberUSA13560.9354.1724
19Markley AlexaUSA13250.7265.0020
3Alonso-Corcelles CandelaESP13330.7268.4219
15Demps JadeUSA13030.7281.2516
7Dodson LeilaniUSA13440.9361.9021
21Brecker DesireeUSA13160.9365.0020
12Doezema EvieUSA13030.8781.2516
5Allick BekkaUSA13430.7665.0020
14Batenhorst AllyUSA13530.7661.9021
8Visintine LexiUSA12620.6760.0020
15Tam RachelUSA12220.7175.0016
23Williams KashaunaUSA12490.6748.0025
15Kjolhede SavannahUSA12330.7166.6718
16Koch MadelineUSA11320.6568.7516
52Booth CarterUSA11340.5561.1118
11Clark KatieUSA11030.6578.5714
9Jones AmiyaUSA11160.6961.1118
17Boney JacqueUSA10010.5690.9111
5Chinn MaddyUSA10100.5990.9111
12Ellis EmmaUSA10240.6262.5016
2Ivey LailaUSA10430.5358.8217
4Grimshaw GemUSA10630.5352.6319
2Cannon AbryannaUSA10130.5971.4314
21Poljan RebeckaUSA10020.7183.3312
14Vernon MeganCAN9170.5352.9417
22Krause LindsayUSA9250.5356.2516
14Jessica NungeUSA8000.47100.008
21Fitzner EmilyUSA8100.4488.899
14Smrek AnnaCAN8220.4466.6712
8Hernandez AverieUSA8100.8088.899
2Jacobs AllisonUSA7510.3953.8513
20Williams BekahUSA6350.3342.8614
14Robinson JessUSA6120.3866.679
2Rylee HintonUSA6020.3575.008
22Naumann MaddieUSA6210.3266.679
14Cronister CharlotteUSA6620.3542.8614
20Schmidt EdinaGER6140.3354.5511
6Okur NilTUR6240.4050.0012
5Nayar AlyssaUSA5430.2941.6712
20Clayton HannahUSA5140.3350.0010
21Gros NayaUSA5030.2862.508
10Watson EllieUSA5330.2645.4511
88Russ AnastasiaUSA5050.2650.0010
16Geddes MorganUSA5020.2971.437
6McSweeney DelaneyUSA5120.3662.508
8O'Gorman AubreyUSA5100.3683.336
16Kelly GraceUSA5220.2955.569
16Grkovic KristinaSRB4170.2233.3312
16Husemann EllieUSA4100.2080.005
1Kennedy CollinsUSA4070.2436.3611
17Becca SakodaUSA4300.2457.147
21Sophie GregusUSA4120.2457.147
6Morioka MandiUSA4010.2280.005
23Hord KaitlynUSA4030.2457.147
44Mendelson MaggieUSA4000.24100.004
4Crowl LaurenUSA3000.15100.003
20Davis AricaUSA3000.15100.003
24Menger QuinnUSA3010.1975.004
9Llter MelisaTUR3020.1760.005
4Gregorski LizUSA3110.1760.005
7Boesiger MaisieUSA3020.1860.005
16Hallgren HaleyUSA2010.1166.673
3Morrissey ErinUSA2020.1150.004
13Engel ErinUSA2220.1133.336
99Jones Rainelle AniyaUSA2120.1140.005
19Zalauf AshleyUSA2000.11100.002
1Boyer JoslynUSA2100.1166.673
3Chizzo NatalieUSA2010.1266.673
4Hardwick TatyanaUSA2000.12100.002
3Black AudreyUSA2020.1150.004
1Nyambo SerinaUSA1010.0650.002
3Humphrey BrookeUSA1210.0625.004
18Warren BrielleUSA1000.06100.001
19Yim SydneyUSA1000.06100.001
11Ng ChloeCAN1000.06100.001
22Hanson JuliaUSA1000.05100.001
6Kyla SwansonUSA1120.0625.004
9Hurta KatieUSA1000.07100.001
18Kudryashova AnastasiyaRUS1000.06100.001
18Rammelsberg KaleyUSA1010.0650.002
11Amaya ArialUSA1000.08100.001
1Washington NiaUSA1100.0650.002
3Danziger GraceUSA1100.0650.002
9Monks EmmaUSA1000.12100.001
1Trammel TaylorUSA1030.0625.004
2McClure AnnaUSA1000.06100.001
5White SarahUSA1000.06100.001
1Harvey ChelseaUSA0000
9Rice JadenUSA0000
17Yavuz YagmurTUR0000
18Stotler SashaUSA0030.000.003
98Johnson ScottAUS0000
8Chopra MiraUSA0000
11Simmons MollyUSA0000
12Liu JenniGER0000
19Cuchran MaddieUSA0000
9Myers LourdesUSA0000
15Carr LizzieUSA0000
22Rastovski EmilyUSA0000
1Wucherer MirandaUSA0000
15Gray SkylarUSA0200.000.002
4Bianca MayUSA0000
7Sarah BinghamUSA0100.000.001
8Maddie WhittingtonUSA0000
11Cari BohmUSA0000
16Stephan SophiaGER0000
24Williams AllyUSA0000
25Huang ZoeUSA0000
7Van Den Elzen MacyUSA0000
8Williams ErikaUSA0000
2Mills CarlyUSA0000
5Hillers EllieUSA0000
6Daffinee KenzieUSA0000
14Armstrong HaleyCAN0000
3MacDonald AnnaUSA0010.000.001
7McCaa GabbyUSA0000
17Wrobel EllaUSA0010.000.001
99Reed SydneyUSA0000
9Reininga GraceUSA0000
16Grbac EllaUSA0000
17Hill KennedyUSA0000
22Haskins OliviaUSA0000
2Cole HarleiUSA0000
8Davies AnnaUSA0000
11Darling AmandaUSA0100.000.001
14Caspers JacqlynUSA0000
16Wahrmund MadiUSA0000
7Schutter LaurenUSA0000
15Olin AbbyUSA0000
18Muisenga RachelUSA0000
33Kubik HaydenUSA0000
3Grunze MiaUSA0000
7Thorpe ChelseaUSA0000
9MacNeill ReillyUSA0000
11Taylor SydneyUSA0000
12McCann MeghanUSA0000
21Ragler ZariaUSA0000