1 |
2024 |
May 30 |
NT |
BVB Russian Championship Oryol (RU) |
Makroguzova |
3 |
0.00 |
32 |
2 |
2024 |
May 24 |
NT |
BVB Russian Championship Volgograd (RU) |
Makroguzova |
1 |
0.00 |
40 |
3 |
2024 |
May 17 |
NT |
BVB Russian Championship Krasnodar (RU) |
|
9 |
0.00 |
20 |
4 |
2024 |
May 3 |
NT |
BVB Russian Championship Arkhangelsk (RU) |
Monina |
9 |
0.00 |
20 |
5 |
2023 |
August 18 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Obninsk (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
9 |
0.00 |
20 |
6 |
2023 |
August 10 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Orel (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
5 |
0.00 |
24 |
7 |
2023 |
August 3 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Volgorad (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
2 |
0.00 |
36 |
8 |
2023 |
July 26 |
NT |
Champ. of Russia Tour - Saint-Petersburg (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
5 |
0.00 |
24 |
9 |
2023 |
July 13 |
NT |
Kemerovo Cup of Russia Final (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
5 |
0.00 |
24 |
10 |
2023 |
June 30 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Zelenogradsk (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
9 |
0.00 |
20 |
11 |
2023 |
June 23 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Anapa (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
1 |
0.00 |
40 |
12 |
2023 |
May 5 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Anapa (RU) |
Rudykh |
2 |
0.00 |
36 |
13 |
2023 |
April 27 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Anapa (RU) |
Rudykh |
2 |
0.00 |
36 |
14 |
2023 |
April 21 |
NT |
Championship of Russia Tour - Sirius (RU) |
Rudykh |
5 |
0.00 |
24 |
15 |
2023 |
March 8 |
NT |
Cup of Russia Tour Anapa (RU) |
Shchegoleva |
9 |
0.00 |
20 |
16 |
2021 |
June 23 |
NT |
Russian National Championships (Moscow) (RU) |
Frolova |
5 |
0.00 |
12 |
17 |
2021 |
June 2 |
WT4* |
Ostrava (CZ) |
Bocharova |
33 |
0.00 |
160 |
18 |
2021 |
May 26 |
WT4* |
Sochi (RU) |
Bocharova |
25 |
2,000.00 |
240 |
19 |
2021 |
May 20 |
NT |
Sochi (RU) |
Frolova |
2 |
0.00 |
18 |
20 |
2021 |
April 28 |
WT4* |
Cancun Hub - 3rd event (MX) |
Bocharova |
25 |
2,000.00 |
240 |
21 |
2021 |
April 22 |
WT4* |
Cancun Hub - 2nd event (MX) |
Bocharova |
33 |
0.00 |
160 |
22 |
2021 |
April 16 |
WT4* |
Cancun Hub - 1st event (MX) |
Bocharova |
33 |
0.00 |
160 |
23 |
2021 |
March 8 |
WT4* |
Katara Cup (QA) |
Bocharova |
17 |
3,000.00 |
320 |
24 |
2020 |
September 24 |
CCH22 |
CEV U22 ECH - Izmir (TR) |
Frolova |
1 |
0.00 |
160 |
25 |
2020 |
September 10 |
NT |
Sochi (RU) |
Frolova |
5 |
0.00 |
12 |
26 |
2020 |
September 2 |
NT |
Anapa (RU) |
Frolova |
1 |
0.00 |
20 |
27 |
2019 |
August 14 |
WT4* |
Moscow (RU) |
Frolova |
41 |
0.00 |
40 |
28 |
2019 |
August 5 |
CCH |
2019 CEV European Championships (RU) |
Frolova |
17 |
1,000.00 |
240 |
29 |
2019 |
July 11 |
CCH22 |
CEV U22 ECH - Antalya (TR) |
Frolova |
9 |
0.00 |
80 |
30 |
2019 |
June 27 |
ZT |
Kaliningrad (RU) |
Frolova |
2 |
0.00 |
108 |
31 |
2019 |
June 18 |
WCU21 |
Udonthani (TH) |
Frolova |
5 |
0.00 |
120 |
32 |
2019 |
April 11 |
WT1* |
Langkawi (MY) |
Frolova |
17 |
0.00 |
80 |
33 |
2019 |
April 8 |
WT1* |
Satun (TH) |
Frolova |
5 |
300.00 |
120 |
34 |
2019 |
April 4 |
WT1* |
Battambang (KH) |
Frolova |
5 |
300.00 |
120 |
35 |
2018 |
August 8 |
WT4* |
Moscow (RU) |
Frolova |
33 |
0.00 |
160 |
36 |
2018 |
July 5 |
WT1* |
Anapa (RU) |
Frolova |
5 |
600.00 |
120 |
37 |
2018 |
June 28 |
CCH20 |
CEV U20 ECH - Anapa (RU) |
Frolova |
9 |
0.00 |
80 |
38 |
2018 |
January 3 |
WT4* |
The Hague (NL) |
Motrich |
41 |
0.00 |
40 |
39 |
2017 |
December 15 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow (RU) |
Fediunova |
5 |
0.00 |
48 |
40 |
2017 |
October 11 |
SAT |
CEV EEVZA Satellite - Baku (AZ) |
Fediunova |
13 |
0.00 |
50 |
41 |
2017 |
October 7 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Batumi (GE) |
Fediunova |
3 |
0.00 |
72 |
42 |
2017 |
May 31 |
WT3* |
Moscow (RU) |
Novikova |
41 |
0.00 |
24 |
43 |
2016 |
September 15 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Batumi (GE) |
Sukhoverkhova |
13 |
0.00 |
126 |
44 |
2016 |
August 27 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Jurmala (LV) |
Sukhoverkhova |
9 |
0.00 |
140 |
45 |
2016 |
August 5 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Molodechno (BY) |
Sukhoverkhova |
13 |
0.00 |
126 |
46 |
2016 |
June 2 |
ZT |
EEVZA - Zonal Event - Moscow (RU) |
Petrunina |
17 |
0.00 |
112 |