Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

All
PositionPos.CountrycountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1CZEBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova11605396
2AUTLena PlesiutschnigKatharina Schützenhöfer11502276
3UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402224
4AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson10244674
5AUSJasmine FlemingJana Milutinovic10244640
6PORBeatriz PinheiroInes Castro10001712
7BELSarah CoolsLisa Van Den Vonder9601508
8GERMelanie PaulHanna-Marie Schieder9601100
9AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422287
10ITAMaria Rachele MancinelliAurora Mattavelli9201699
11AUTLia BergerLilli Hohenauer510634
12AUTSaskia BisanzKato Luka De Meersman136172