Elite16 - Gstaad, SUI - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

All
PositionPos.CountrycountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1BRA
Taiana Lima/Talita
BRA
Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha Antunes13602950
2GER
Schneider/Kozuch
GER
Sarah SchneiderMargareta Kozuch13481348
3ARG
Gallay/Churin
ARG
Ana GallayBrenda Ailen Churin13284224
4POL
Gruszczynska/Wachowicz
POL
Jagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra Wachowicz13208056
5FRA
Placette/Richard
FRA
Lézana PlacetteAlexia Richard13008620
6ITA
Bianchin/Scampoli
ITA
Margherita BianchinClaudia Scampoli12206108
7ITA
Orsi Toth, R./Bianchi
ITA
Reka Orsi TothGiada Bianchi12003123
8NOR
Helland-Hansen/Olimstad
NOR
Sunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad11883412
9AUT
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
AUT
Lena PlesiutschnigKatharina Schützenhöfer11502276
10THA
Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn
THA
Taravadee NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee11407680
11SLO
Kotnik/Lovsin, T.
SLO
Tjasa KotnikTajda Lovsin11405144
12UKR
Davidova/Khmil
UKR
Valentyna DavidovaAnhelina Khmil11401856
13USA
Harward/DeBerg
USA
Hailey HarwardKylie Kuyava-De Berg11002950
14ESP
Carro/González
ESP
María Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaSofía González Racero10601802
15CZE
Hermannova/Stochlova
CZE
Barbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova10005016
16USA
Hildreth/Van Gunst
USA
Kimberly HildrethTeegan Van Gunst10003640
17LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Ieva DumbauskaiteIeva Vasiliauskaite9501996
18USA
Savvy/Van Winkle
USA
Savannah SimoAbby Van Winkle9201716
19USA
Kraft/Denaburg
USA
Deahna KraftLexy Denaburg914984
20USA
Coakley/Sweat
USA
Kennedy CoakleyBrooke Sweat8201510
21GER
Sude/Kunst
GER
Julia SudeLea Sophie Kunst8002248
22LAT
Ēbere/Konstantinova
LAT
Līva ĒbereDeniela Konstantinova8002054
23UKR
Makhno, In./Rylova
UKR
Inna MakhnoSofiia Rylova8001876
24JPN
Shiba/Maruyama
JPN
Asami ShibaSaki Maruyama7483196
25ITA
Orsi Toth, V./Cali
ITA
Viktoria Orsi TothValentina Cali747977
26USA
Svenssohn/Kool
USA
Tiffany SvenssohnKelly Kool7301060
27CAN
Bélanger/Monkhouse
CAN
Marie-Alex BélangerLea Monkhouse7221380
28CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
CZE
Kylie NeuschaeferovaMarketa Svozilova7101110
29GER
Van de Velde/Klinke
GER
Kim Van de VeldeLeonie Klinke684734
30SUI
Bentele/Bossart
SUI
Menia BenteleMuriel Bossart6752860
31CHN
Sh. T. Cao/Zhu Lingdi
CHN
Shuting CaoLingdi Zhu6603530
32CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
CZE
Valerie DvorníkováAnna Pospisilova6401896
33CHN
Kadeliye/J. J. Zeng
CHN
Kadeliye HalaitiJinjin Zeng6203220
34SUI
Lutz A./Bovet
SUI
Anna LutzJulie Bovet4802078
35POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
POL
Malgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula Lunio4602172
36UKR
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
UKR
Yeva SerdiukDaria Romaniuk197243
37CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova7979