Challenge - Xiamen, CHN - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

All
❮
PositionPos.CountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1GERLaura LudwigLouisa Lippmann2160598021206660
2GERSandra IttlingerKarla Borger2040552021206500
3CANHeather BansleySophie Bukovec1680394820805268
4CANSarah PavanMolly McBain2120588019606900
5SUIEsmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-Dépré1860803618608016
6CHNJingzhe WangJie Dong1250378212204612
7ESPLiliana Fernández SteinerPaula Soria Gutiérrez1660641218007172
8LTUAine RaupelyteMonika Paulikiene1640747217207872
9SUIAnouk Vergé-DépréJoana Mäder1520819216609012
10ESPDaniela Álvarez MendozaTania Moreno Matveeva1760786815609408
11AUTDorina KlingerRonja Klinger1520617615206796
12THATaravadee NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee1740583215206640
13FINNiina AhtiainenTaru Lahti-Liukkonen1820739614607696
14FRALézana PlacetteAlexia Richard1900706013807560
15NORSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad1460316613003236
16FRAClémence VieiraAline Chamereau1520514012605960
17JPNAkiko HasegawaMiki Ishii1380434612604322
18AUSStefanie FejesJana Milutinovic1200344411603620
19AUTLena PlesiutschnigKatharina HETZENDORFER1110227011102010
20POLJagoda SliwkaAleksandra Wachowicz1100775611007836
21USAAlaina ChaconMariah Whalen960123210401592
22NZLShaunna PolleyAlice Zeimann99023869942894
23GERJulia SudeLea Sophie Kunst89018588901478
24USAHailey HarwardKylie Kuyava-De Berg65618808501960