All
PositionPos.CountrycountryTeamTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1GERIsabel SchneiderJulia Sude2260591021606510
2CHNXinyi XiaMeiMei Lin1480275219403972
3THATaravadee NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee1700421618805496
4JPNAkiko HasegawaYurika Sakaguchi1280400016605180
5CHNJinjin ZengXinxin Wang1360270014603380
6USAKatie HortonJulia Scoles64064014201650
7GERAnna-Lena GrüneSarah Schulz1380313013604090
8CHNLingdi ZhuFan Wang1100120012602120
9USASavannah SimoDeahna Kraft62881012401750
10NORSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad1220238011603480
11SUIMenia BenteleAnna Lutz880198511002445
12USAXolani HodelHailey Harward34034010901160
13CHNLvwen YuanJie Dong1160158010602180
14USAMolly TurnerMadelyne Anderson79086010301480
15GERLeonie KörtzingerLea Sophie Kunst73095610301416
16THAVarapatsorn RadarongCharanrutwadee Patcharamainaruebhorn105019089902508
17UKRValentyna DavidovaIevgeniia Baieva99013989801550
18JPNSuzuka HashimotoReika Murakami76019728402496
19CZEMiroslava DunarovaDaniela Resova74010447401044
20JPNAsami ShibaTakemi Nishibori74019706602512
21JPNMegumi MurakamiSakurako Fujii54012806601832
22ESTHeleene HollasLiisa Soomets78016886401908
23ISRAnita DaveYahli Ashush460829500969
24LTUIeva VasiliauskaiteJekaterina Kovalskaja130334300554